FURNITURE / Tables / Console table 11132283

nr 1113 2283

CONSOLE TABLE

Empire, mahogany. length: 89 cm, width: 42 cm, height: 83 cm, wear, damages.

Empire, mahogny. längd: 89 cm, djup: 42 cm, höjd: 83 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1500

SEK 1000

Monday June 5 2017
at 20:42:31

5/6 18:10:09 1      Vinnande bud

Karl Johanstil/Empir
Senempiren